Jump to content

AWS 5150 Championship

Championship Information
The Asylum Wrestling Society 5150 Championship is the prize fought for inside various type of cages.
Promotion » Asylum Wrestling Society (AWS)
Brand » All
Status » Active
Date Established » 9.1.2023
Current Champion » AJ Flare
Date Won » 5-8-2024
Also known as
Other Names » AWS 5150 Championship (Current)
AWS/EWE Television Championship
AWS Underground Championship
Statistics
Inaugral Champion » Roger Williams
Most Reigns » N/A
Longest Reign » Ethan Murphy (150 days)
Shortest Reign » Eddie Williams (14 days)
Most Defenses » Ethan Murphy (3x)
Champion(s) Date Won Event Location Date Lost Days Held Reign Defenses
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Privacy Policy Guidelines We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.