Jump to content

Champions


AWS C4 Division Championship

Championship Information
The Asylum Wrestling Society C4 Division Championship is the cruiserweight, high octane & high altitude wrestling prize for the promotion.
Promotion » Asylum Wrestling Society (AWS)
Brand » All
Status » Active
Date Established » 1.1.2023
Current Champion » Xander Croft 
Date Won » 2.14.2024
Also known as
Other Names » AWS C4 Divison Championship (Current)
EWE C4 Divison Championship
Statistics
Inaugral Champion » Ace Sky
Most Reigns » N/A
Longest Reign » N/A
Shortest Reign » N/A
Most Defenses » N/A
Holders(s) Date Won Event Location Date Lost Days Held Reign Defenses
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Privacy Policy Guidelines We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.