Jump to content
Championship Information
The Asylum Wrestling Society Openweight Championship is the tertiary prize for the promotion.
Promotion » Asylum Wrestling Society (AWS)
Brand » All
Status » Active
Date Established » 1.1.2024
Current Champion » Necra Octavian Kane
Date Won » 1.19.2024
Also known as
Other Names » AWS Openweight Championship (Current)
Statistics
Inaugral Champion » Necra Octavian Kane
Most Reigns » Necra Octavian Kane (1x)
Longest Reign » N/A
Shortest Reign » N/A
Most Defenses » N/A
Holders(s) Date Won Event Location Date Lost Days Held Reign Defenses
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Privacy Policy Guidelines We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.