Jump to content

Champions


Championship Information
The Asylum Wrestling Society United Kingdom Championship is the secondary prize for the promotion. It is so aptly named for the promotion's new home country.
Promotion » Asylum Wrestling Society (AWS)
Brand » All
Status » Active
Date Established » 1.1.2024
Current Champion » Necra Octavian Kane
Date Won » 1.19.2024
Also known as
Other Names » AWS United Kingdom Championship (Current)
Statistics
Inaugral Champion » Necra Octavian Kane
Most Reigns » Necra Octavian Kane (1x)
Longest Reign » N/A
Shortest Reign » N/A
Most Defenses » N/A
Holders(s) Date Won Event Location Date Lost Days Held Reign Defenses
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Privacy Policy Guidelines We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.