Jump to content

Aliyah Ford


 Share

Recommended Posts

dc5jtsa-5af89056-78db-4e3e-b6aa-1a758f42



Real Name:Aliyah Ford

 

 

 

 
Ring Name:Aliyah Ford

 

 

 

 
Date of Birth: June 1,1996

 

 

 

 
Hometown/Billed From:Phiadelphia,PA

 

 

 

 
Height: 5'7"

 

 

 

 
Weight: 150 lbs.

 

 

 

 
Alignment: Heel

 

 

 

 
Pic Base:Bianca Belair

 

 

 

 
Favorite Weapons:Anthing and everything

 

 
Entrance Music: "Bodak Yellow" by Card B

 

 
Entrance Description:"Bodak Yellow" by Card B blasts throughout the arena....Aliyah Ford walks out on to the stage as the crowd boos then Aliyah Ford walkd down the ramp then she climbs up on the apron then she climbs into the ring then she motions for the fans to kiss her ass 
 
Fighting Style: Technical/Striker/Powerhouse

 

 

 

 
Year Debuted: 2017

 

 

 

 
20 Moves: (At least 10 Moves)
K.O.D. (Kiss of Death)

Spear

450 splash

Fallaway Powerbomb

Delayed Suplex

Gorilla Press Slam

Powerslam
Olympic Slam
Muscle Buster

 

 
Signature Move(s):
Whirlwind (Blue Thunder Bomb)
 

 

 
Finisher(s):
Elevator Drop (Glam Slam)
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Terms of Use | Guidelines | We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.