Jump to content

Destiny Michaels


Recommended Posts

Ring Name: Destiny Michaels 

Real Name: Destiny Tyler- Michaels 

Also Known As:

Picture Base: Scarlett Bourdeaux from WWE 

Alignment:
Babyface, Tweener, Heel: Tweener 

Hometown:Cincinnati, Ohio 

Gender: Female 

Height:5'7 

Weight:135 lbs

Age:

Birthdate:July 4th,1992

Fighting Styles:High Flyer, Brawler, Hardcore 

Similar to Wrestler: Scarlett Bourdeaux, Maryse

Entrance Theme: Night Songs by Cinderella 

Entrance Description: The song Night Songs by Cinderella starts to blast over the PA system. When the lead singer starts to sing, Destiny starts to come on out doing a sexy dance.  She walks past the fans and goes into the ring.  She flips her hair and sexy smiles as she waits for her opponent to come down. 

Basic Moves:

Signature Moves: Bitchslap, Trash Talking, Frog Splash 

Finishing Moves:#1:Destiny 's Web(Modified Cross Face Chicken Wing ). #2: DTM(Modified Diamond Cutter)

Biography:She's the cousin to Dean and Sami Tyler. 

Extra information that you want the commentators to mention?:

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Replies 0
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Days

Top Posters In This Topic

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Privacy Policy Guidelines We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.