Jump to content

Champions


AWS Legacy Championship

Championship Information
The Asylum Wrestling Society Legacy Championship is the pure wrestling prize for the promotion.
Promotion » Asylum Wrestling Society (AWS)
Brand » All
Status » Active
Date Established » 1.1.2024
Current Champion » Vacant
Date Won » 1.1.2024
Also known as
Other Names » AWS Legacy Championship (Current)
Statistics
Inaugral Champion » N/A
Most Reigns » N/A
Longest Reign » N/A
Shortest Reign » N/A
Most Defenses » N/A
Holders(s) Date Won Event Location Date Lost Days Held Reign Defenses
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Privacy Policy Guidelines We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.