Jump to content

Champions


AWS Tag Team Championships

Championship Information
The Asylum Wrestling Society Tag Team Championship are the tag team wrestling prizes for the promotion. They signify a tag team are the best duo in the promotion and the world.
Promotion » Asylum Wrestling Society (AWS)
Brand » All
Status » Active
Date Established » 1.1.2024
Current Champion » Centre of Attention
Date Won » 3.11.2024
Also known as
Other Names » AWS Tag Team Championships (Current)
Statistics
Inaugral Champion » Centre of Attention
Most Reigns » N/A
Longest Reign » N/A
Shortest Reign » N/A
Most Defenses » N/A
Holders(s) Date Won Event Location Date Lost Days Held Reign Defenses
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Privacy Policy Guidelines We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.